Sponsored Generously by our Members and Friends: 



OPEN 

Top Award Specials                          Donor

Best In Show                                        Room for One More Caviary

                Plus Memorial Plaque for Past Members

Reserve In Show                                Darlene & Gregory Elchuk

Sub RIS                                                Scott Malcolm    

Best Senior in Show                          Michael Pelikan

Best  Int. in Show                              Tristan Mejia

Best Junior in Show                          Steven Mejia

Breed Specials BOB & ROB Donor

Abyssinian  Karen Waite

Satin Abyssinian Mary Anne Chmura

Boucle DRCBA

Coronet Francine Schaller

Crested Darlene & Gregory Elchuk

Satin Crested Kathryn Powers

Merino Shirley Bird & Logan Gill

Peruvian Liz Eisel-Gutcher

Satin Peruvian Kandra Irons

Silkie Shirley Bird & Logan Gill

Satin Silkie Angela Gervase

Skinny Pig Sanda Weiler & Terry Morrison

Smooth Coat Bill & Denise Robertson

Satin Smooth Coat Pam Jones

Teddy Berdeen Curtiss

Satin Teddy Jean Doyon

Texel Cheri Schubert  

Special Classes Donor

Best Rare Variety Breed Room For One More Caviary

Best Rare Variety Colour Julie Consoli

Best Sow and Litter Alison Passmore Rochon

Best Boar & Son Kim Lawless

Best Breeders Pen Susan Lybolt

 


YOUTH 

Youth Awards

 

Youth awards will be feed crocks and water bottles.   All youth will receive a participation medallion.

Top Award Specials                          Donor

Best by Youth                                      Jim Hupp

                Plus Dave Ramsay Memorial Plaque sponsored by Robertsons

Reserve by Youth                          Pam Jones

Breed Specials                                     BOB & ROB Donor               

Abyssinian                                           Karen Waite

Satin Abyssinian                                 Mary Anne Chmura               

Boucle                                                    Donna Kenny     

Coronet                                                  Francine Schaller                

Crested                                                   Elizabeth Voigt

Satin Crested                                       Angela Gervase                  

Merino Shirley Bird & Logan Gill

Peruvian Liz Eisel-Gutcher

Satin Peruvian DRCBA

Silkie Shirley Bird & Logan Gill

Satin Silkie Jean Doyon

Skinny Pig Sanda Weiler & Terry Morrison

Smooth Coat Deb Spencer

Satin Smooth Coat Suzette Rundle

Teddy Shirley Bird & Logan Gill

Satin Teddy Elizabeth Voigt

Texel Cheri Schubert  

Special Classes Donor

Best Rare Variety Breed Suzette Rundle

Best Rare Variety Colour Allison Fitkin

Best Sow and Litter Nathalie Aubin

Best Boar & Son Nathalie Aubin

Best Breeders Pen Nathalie Aubin

 

 






 

Make a free website with Yola